Home  >  Tropicals  >  Dracaena
DRACAENA DORADO (BUSH) 8"
DRACAENA DORADO (BUSH)    8"

reviews


Item #: 85360-88B
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Indoor tropical plant with wide deep green leaves edged with chartreuse. Dragon Series dracaena. Tolerates lower light. Avoid overwatering and cold.
 
Common Name : Dorado Dracaena (Bush)
Botanical Name : Dracaena deremensis 'Dorado'
Feature : LEAF COLOR
Exposure : Shade
Pot Size : 8" POT
Leaf Color : Dk Green/Chartreuse
Form : Upright
Persistence : Houseplant
Average Growth : Average