Home  >  Tropicals  >  Dracaena
DRACAENA GREEN JEWEL 6"
DRACAENA GREEN JEWEL    6"

reviews


Item #: 85365-66
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Interior tropical plant with strap-like glossy green leaves. Similar to Janet Craig with longer leaves and more aggresive growth habit.
 
Common Name : Green Jewel Dracaena
Botanical Name : Dracaena deremensis 'Green Jewel'
Feature : TEXTURE
Exposure : Shade
Pot Size : 6" POT
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 10'h
Form : Upright
Persistence : Houseplant
Average Growth : Average