Home  >  Tropicals  >  Dracaena
DRACAENA INDIVISA 6"
DRACAENA INDIVISA    6"

reviews


Item #: 65874-66
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Tropical looking annual with thick cane stems and thin sword-like green leaves. Great as focal point in containers.
 
Common Name : Indivisa Dracaena
Botanical Name : Dracaena indivisa
Feature : TEXTURE
Exposure : PSun,Sun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Bloom Time : None
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 24-36"h
Spread : 15-18"w
Form : Upright
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average