Home  >  Tropicals  >  Dracaena
DRACAENA JANET CRAIG (BUSH) 8"
DRACAENA JANET CRAIG (BUSH)    8"

reviews


Item #: 85375-88B
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Interior tropical plant with strap-like glossy green leaves. As plant grows, it forms a cane-like stem toppped with leaves. Can be pruned as needed.
 
Common Name : Janet Craig Dracaena (Bush)
Botanical Name : Dracaena deremensis 'Janet Craig'
Feature : TEXTURE
Exposure : Shade
Pot Size : 8" POT
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 10'h
Form : Upright
Persistence : Houseplant
Average Growth : Average