Home  >  Tropicals  >  Dracaena
DRACAENA LEMON LIME (BUSH) 8"
DRACAENA LEMON LIME (BUSH)    8"

reviews


Item #: 85380-88B
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Indoor tropical plant with bright leaves edged with yellow. Likes med to indirect bright light.
 
Common Name : Lemon Lime Dracaena (Bush)
Botanical Name : Dracaena deremensis 'Lemon Lime'
Feature : LEAF COLOR
Exposure : Shade
Pot Size : 8" POT
Leaf Color : Bright Green/Yellow
Height : 5-7'h
Form : Upright
Persistence : Houseplant
Average Growth : Average