Home  >  Tropicals  >  Dracaena
DRACAENA LEMON SURPRISE 6"
DRACAENA LEMON SURPRISE    6"

reviews


Item #: 85385-66
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Indoor tropical plant with bright leaves edged with yellow. Similar to Lemon Lime, but leaves are twisted looking.
 
Common Name : Lemon Surprise Dracaena
Botanical Name : Dracaena deremensis 'Lemon Surprise'
Feature : TEXTURE
Exposure : Shade
Pot Size : 6" POT
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 10'h
Form : Upright
Persistence : Houseplant
Average Growth : Average