Home  >  Tropicals  >  Dracaena
DRACAENA LIMELIGHT (BUSH) 10"
DRACAENA LIMELIGHT (BUSH)    10"

reviews


Item #: 85390-10B
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Interior tropical plant with strap-like chartreuse green leaves. As plant grows, it forms a cane-like stem toppped with leaves. Can be pruned.
 
Common Name : Limelight Dracaena (Bush)
Botanical Name : Dracaena deremensis 'Limelight'
Feature : TEXTURE
Exposure : Shade
Pot Size : 10" POT
Leaf Color : Chartreuse
Height : 10'h
Form : Upright
Persistence : Houseplant
Average Growth : Average