Home  >  Tropicals  >  Dracaena
DRACAENA MARGINATA (BUSH) 8"
DRACAENA MARGINATA (BUSH)    8"

reviews


Item #: 85400-88B
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Tropical looking annual with thick cane stems and thin sword-like green leaves edged with red stripes.
 
Common Name : Marginata Dracaena
Botanical Name : Dracaena marginata
Feature : LEAF COLOR
Exposure : PSun
Pot Size : 8" POT
Leaf Color : Green/Red
Height : 6'h
Form : Upright
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average