Home  >  Annuals  >  Spring Annuals  >  Duranta
DURANTA GOLD MOUND 6"
DURANTA GOLD MOUND    6"

reviews


Item #: 0771-66
 
1008 items available
Description 
Low growing upright summer annual with light green foliage. Great for front of the border contrast.
 
Common Name : Gold Mound Duranta
Botanical Name : Duranta erecta 'Aurea'
Feature : LEAF COLOR
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Leaf Color : Light Green
Height : 2'h
Spread : 2'w
Form : Upright
Persistence : Annual
Zones : 8-11
Average Growth : Average