DUSTY MILLER NEW LOOK® 6"
DUSTY MILLER NEW LOOK®    6"

reviews


Item #: 0929-66
 
1 items available
Description 
Evergreen annual/perennial with large, deeply lobed leaves with white wooly hairs.
 
Common Name : New Look® Dusty Miller
Botanical Name : Senecio cineraria 'New Look'
Feature : TEXTURE
Exposure : Sun,PSun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Leaf Color : White
Height : 12"h
Spread : 12"w
Form : Upright
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average