DUSTY MILLER QUICKSILVER 6"
DUSTY MILLER QUICKSILVER    6"

reviews


Item #: 1185-66
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Evergreen annual/perennial with large, deeply lobed leaves with white wooly hairs.
 
Common Name : Quicksilver Dusty Miller
Botanical Name : Senecio cineraria 'Quicksilver'
Feature : LEAF COLOR
Attributes : Deer
Exposure : Sun,PSun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Leaf Color : White/Green
Height : 6-10"h
Spread : 12-24"w
Persistence : Annual
Zones : 5-9
Average Growth : Average