Home  >  Evergreens  >  Broadleaf  >  Eleagnus
ELAEAGNUS OLIVE MARTINI™ 3 GAL
ELAEAGNUS OLIVE MARTINI™    3 GAL

reviews


Item #: 14384-03
 
63 items available
Description 
Evergreen shrub with green leaves with an irregular golden edge. New growth is silvery green.
 
Common Name : Olive Martini™ Elaeagnus
Botanical Name : Elaeagnus x 'Viveleg' (PP# 20177)
Feature : LEAF COLOR
Attributes : Salt
Exposure : Sun,PSun
Pot Size : 3 GALLON
Leaf Color : Green/Gold
Height : 10-15'h
Spread : 10-15'w
Form : Rounded
Persistence : Evergreen
Zones : 6-9
Average Growth : Average
Current Status : 15-18"H X W