ELEPHANT EARS GIANT 14"
ELEPHANT EARS GIANT    14"

reviews


Item #: 70611-14
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Semi-hardy perennial with ruffled, elephant ear-like dark green leaves on upright stems.
 
Common Name : Giant Elephant Ear
Botanical Name : Alocasia odora
Feature : TEXTURE
Exposure : Sun,PSun
Pot Size : 14" POT
Leaf Color : Dark Green
Height : 36"h
Form : Upright
Persistence : Temperennial
Zones : 7b-10b
Average Growth : Average