ELEPHANT EARS ILLUSTRIS 1 GAL
ELEPHANT EARS ILLUSTRIS    1 GAL

reviews


Item #: 70601-01
 
6 items available
Description 
Tropical looking perennial with purplish black leaves with vibrant green veins.
 
Common Name : Illustris Elephant Ears
Botanical Name : Colocasia esculenta 'Illustris'
Feature : LEAF COLOR
Exposure : Sun,PSun
Pot Size : 1 GALLON
Height : 5'h
Spread : 5'w
Zones : 8