ELEPHANT EARS NANCY'S REVENGE 1 GAL
ELEPHANT EARS NANCY'S REVENGE    1 GAL

reviews


Item #: 70607-01
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Tropical perennial producing very large, deep blue green leaves with wide white mid-vein down the middle.
 
Common Name : Nancy's Revenge Elephant Ears
Botanical Name : Colocasia esculenta 'Nancy's Revenge'
Feature : LEAF COLOR
Exposure : Sun,PSun
Pot Size : 1 GALLON
Leaf Color : Blue Green
Height : 3'h
Spread : 3'w
Persistence : Perennial
Zones : 8-11