ELEPHANT EARS TEA CUP 3 GAL
ELEPHANT EARS TEA CUP    3 GAL

reviews


Item #: 70608-03
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Leaves rise upright on dark purple stems in a cup-like pose.
 
Common Name : Tea Cup Elephant Ears
Botanical Name : Colocasia 'Tea Cup'
Feature : LEAF COLOR
Exposure : Sun,PSun
Pot Size : 3 GALLON
Height : 3-4'h
Zones : 7b