ELEPHANT EARS THAILAND GIANT 3 GAL
ELEPHANT EARS THAILAND GIANT    3 GAL

reviews


Item #: 70609-03
 
10 items available
Description 
Each individual leaf grows in excess of 5' long and 4' wide and glaucous-grey in color.
 
Common Name : Thailand Giant Elephant Ears
Botanical Name : Colocasia gigantea 'Thailand'
Bloom Color : White
Feature : TEXTURE
Exposure : Sun,PSun
Pot Size : 3 GALLON
Leaf Color : Glaucous-Grey
Height : 9'h
Zones : 8-10