ENGLISH IVY ANNE MARIE* (18/FLAT) (4" POT)
ENGLISH IVY ANNE MARIE*  (18/FLAT) (4" POT)

reviews


Item #: 74056-F
 
4 items available
Description 
Evergreen groundcover or climber with medium green foliage marked with gray-green, and edgeed with creamy white variegation. Good for topiaries.
 
Common Name : Anne Marie English Ivy
Botanical Name : Hedera helix 'Anne Marie'
Feature : LEAF COLOR
Exposure : Shade,PSun
Pot Size : FLAT
Leaf Color : Medium green/White
Height : 4-6"h
Spread : 12"w
Form : Groundcover
Persistence : Evergreen
Zones : 6-9
Average Growth : Average