ENGLISH IVY FLAT* (50/FLAT)
ENGLISH IVY FLAT* (50/FLAT)

reviews


Item #: 74050-F
 
32 items available
Description 
Vigorous evergreen vine or groundcover with waxy dark green foliage. Can be invasive.
 
Common Name : English Ivy (50/flat)
Botanical Name : Hedera helix
Feature : TEXTURE
Exposure : Sun,Shade
Pot Size : FLAT
Leaf Color : Dark Green
Height : 8"h
Form : Vine
Persistence : Evergreen
Zones : 5
Average Growth : Vigorous