ENGLISH IVY GLACIER FLAT* (18/FLAT) (4" POT)
ENGLISH IVY GLACIER FLAT* (18/FLAT) (4" POT)

reviews


Item #: 74055-F
 
5 items available
Description 
Vigorous, compact, variegated evergreen vine with small dark green foliage with creamy white margins.
 
Common Name : Glacier English Ivy (18/flat)
Botanical Name : Hedera helix 'Glacier'
Feature : LEAF COLOR
Exposure : Sun,Shade
Pot Size : FLAT
Leaf Color : Dark Green
Height : 8"h
Form : VINE
Persistence : Evergreen
Zones : 6
Average Growth : Vigorous