ENGLISH IVY GOLDEN CHILD FLAT* (18/FLAT) (4" POT)
ENGLISH IVY GOLDEN CHILD FLAT* (18/FLAT) (4" POT)

reviews


Item #: 74060-F
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Vigorous growing evergreen vine with a dense mass of attractive green foliage with golden yellow margins. 2-3" wide leaves.
 
Common Name : Gold Child English Ivy (18/flat)
Botanical Name : Hedera helix 'Gold Child'
Feature : LEAF COLOR
Exposure : PSun,Sun
Pot Size : FLAT
Leaf Color : Green/Gold
Height : 8"h
Spread : 16"w
Form : Vine
Persistence : Evergreen
Zones : 5