Home  >  Topiaries
FATSHEDERA ANGYO-STAR™ (TRELLIS) 7 GAL
FATSHEDERA ANGYO-STAR™ (TRELLIS)    7 GAL

reviews


Item #: 15336-07T
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Evergreen semi-upright vine with large leathery dark green sweet gum-like leaves with irregular creamy white leaf margins.
 
Common Name : Angyo-Star™ Fatshedera
Botanical Name : x Fatshedera lizei 'Angyo-Star™'
Feature : LEAF COLOR
Exposure : PSun,Shade
Pot Size : 7 GALLON
Leaf Color : Variegated
Height : 6'h
Spread : 6'w
Form : Semi-upright
Persistence : Evergreen
Zones : 8-10
Average Growth : Average