FERN AUTUMN 1 GAL
FERN AUTUMN    1 GAL

reviews


Item #: 71290-01
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Medium textured evergreen fern with copper-pink new growth changing to bronze-green then to deep green with maturity.
 
Common Name : Autumn Fern
Botanical Name : Dryopteris erythrosora
Feature : LEAF COLOR
Exposure : PSun,Shade
Pot Size : 1 GALLON
Leaf Color : Bronze-green
Height : 24"h
Spread : 16"w
Form : Irregular
Fruit Color : Brown
Persistence : Evergreen
Zones : 4
Average Growth : Slow