FERN GHOST 1 GAL
FERN GHOST    1 GAL

reviews


Item #: 70097-01
 
290 items available
Description 
Grows stiffly upright to about 2 feet tall and has soft grayish green fronds with darker maroon midribs on the stems.
 
Common Name : Ghost Fern
Botanical Name : Athyrium × 'Ghost'
Feature : LEAF COLOR
Attributes : Deer
Exposure : PSun,Shade
Pot Size : 1 GALLON
Height : 24-36"h
Persistence : Perennial