FERN HOLLY 1 GAL
FERN HOLLY    1 GAL

reviews


Item #: 70655-01
 
12 items available
Description 
Evergreen fern with stiff, erect dark green fronds of holly-like shiny leaflets with fringed margins.
 
Common Name : Japanese Holly Fern
Botanical Name : Cyrtomium falcatum 'Rochfordianum'
Feature : TEXTURE
Exposure : PSun,Shade
Pot Size : 1 GALLON
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 2'h
Spread : 3'w
Form : Rounded
Fruit Color : Brown
Persistence : Evergreen
Zones : 4
Average Growth : Slow