FERN HOLLY FORTUNE'S 1 GAL
FERN HOLLY FORTUNE'S    1 GAL

reviews


Item #: 70657-01
 
28 items available
Description 
Evergreen fern with dark green fronds that grow upright and arch outward from the center of the plant.
 
Common Name : Fortune's Holly Fern
Botanical Name : Cyrtomium fortunei
Feature : TEXTURE
Exposure : Shade,PSun
Pot Size : 1 GALLON
Leaf Color : Dark Green
Height : 1-2'h
Spread : 1-1.5'w
Form : Upright
Persistence : Perennial
Zones : 6-10
Average Growth : Average