FERN JAPANESE BEECH 1 GAL
FERN JAPANESE BEECH    1 GAL

reviews


Item #: 71282-01
 
231 items available
Description 
Beautiful, lush green foliage produces a graceful form.
 
Common Name : Japanese Beech Fern
Botanical Name : Thelypteris decursive-pinnata
Feature : TEXTURE
Attributes : Deer
Exposure : Shade,PSun
Pot Size : 1 GALLON
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 3'h
Spread : 3'w
Form : Spreading
Persistence : Semi-Evergreen
Zones : 7-9
Average Growth : Fast