Home  >  Tropicals  >  Ferns
FERN KIMBERLY QUEEN 10"
FERN KIMBERLY QUEEN    10"

reviews


Item #: 85730-10
 
17 items available
Description 
Outdoor tropical plant with large fronds of bushy sword-shaped leaves.
 
Common Name : Kimberly Queen Fern
Botanical Name : Nephrolepis obliterata 'Kimberley Queen'
Feature : TEXTURE
Exposure : Shade,PSun
Pot Size : 10" POT
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 36"h
Spread : 36"w
Form : Upright
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average