FERN KIMBERLY QUEEN* 3 GAL
FERN KIMBERLY QUEEN*    3 GAL

reviews


Item #: B71284-03
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Large fronds with bushy sword-shaped leaves
 
Common Name : Kimberly Queen Fern
Botanical Name : Nephrolepis obliterata 'Kimberley Queen'
Feature : TEXTURE
Exposure : Shade,PSun
Pot Size : 3 GALLON
Height : 36"h
Spread : 36"w
Form : Upright