FERN LADY VICTORIA 1 GAL
FERN LADY VICTORIA    1 GAL

reviews


Item #: 70124-01
 
10 items available
Description 
Shade loving perennial with bright green foliage. Pinnae go around the stem to give a fine-textured, three dimensional look.
 
Common Name : Victoria Lady Fern
Botanical Name : Athyrium filix-femina 'Victoriae'
Feature : TEXTURE
Attributes : Deer
Exposure : PSun,Shade
Pot Size : 1 GALLON
Leaf Color : Bright Green
Height : 18-24"h
Spread : 18-24"w
Form : Clumping
Persistence : Perennial
Zones : 4-9
Average Growth : Average