FERN MACHO* 3 GAL
FERN MACHO*    3 GAL

reviews


Item #: B71299-03
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Tropical fern with upright fronds of deep green leaves.
 
Common Name : Macho Fern
Botanical Name : Nephrolepis biserrata 'Macho'
Feature : TEXTURE
Exposure : PSun,Shade
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 3-4'h
Form : Upright
Persistence : Evergreen
Zones : 9-10
Average Growth : Average