FERN MACHO 6"
FERN MACHO    6"

reviews


Item #: 85725-66
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Outdoor tropical fern with upright fronds of deep green leaves.
 
Common Name : Macho Fern
Botanical Name : Nephrolepis biserrata 'Macho'
Feature : TEXTURE
Exposure : PSun,Shade
Pot Size : 6" POT
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 3-4'h
Form : Upright
Persistence : Evergreen
Zones : 9-10
Average Growth : Average