FERN MAIDENHAIR 6"
FERN MAIDENHAIR    6"

reviews


Item #: 85000-66
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Interior tropical plant with fine textured foliage. Needs moderate to bright light, moist soil and high humidity.
 
Common Name : Maidenhair Fern
Botanical Name : Adiatum raddianum
Feature : TEXTURE
Exposure : Shade
Pot Size : 6" POT
Leaf Color : Green
Form : Upright
Persistence : Houseplant
Average Growth : Average