Home  >  Tropicals  >  Ficus
FICUS ALII (BRAIDED) 10"
FICUS ALII (BRAIDED)    10"

reviews


Item #: 85480-10BR
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Indoor tropical plant with strap like leaves. Tougher and more tolerant than F. benjamina.
 
Common Name : Alii Ficus (Braided)
Botanical Name : Ficus binnendiijkii 'Alii'
Feature : TEXTURE
Exposure : PSun
Pot Size : 10" POT
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 10'h
Form : Upright
Persistence : Tropical
Average Growth : Average