Home  >  Tropicals  >  Ficus
FIG FIDDLE LEAF (BUSH) 14"
FIG FIDDLE LEAF (BUSH)    14"

reviews


Item #: 85500-14B
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Indoor tropical tree with large, violin-shaped leaves.
 
Common Name : Fiddle Leaf Fig (Bush)
Botanical Name : Ficus lyrata
Feature : TEXTURE
Exposure : PSun
Pot Size : 14" POT
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 6-10'h
Form : Upright
Persistence : Tropical
Average Growth : Average