FIRE PIT KIT - HARVEST BLEND*
FIRE PIT KIT - HARVEST BLEND*

reviews


Item #: P9765-HB
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Includes: Coventry finish wall units, wall caps, copper bowl, two grates (cooking/woodburning), lid, and fire poker
 
Common Name : EP Henry - Fire Pit Kit
Botanical Name : Harvest Blend