FIRECRACKER PLANT VERMILLIONAIRE® 6"
FIRECRACKER PLANT VERMILLIONAIRE®    6"

reviews


Item #: 1181-66
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Common Name : Vermillionaire® Firecracker Plant
Botanical Name : Cuphea x 'Vermillionaire'
Pot Size : 6" POT
 

More Items in Firecracker Plant