FUCHSIA MARINKA (HB) 10"
FUCHSIA MARINKA (HB)    10"

reviews


Item #: 1242-H
 
11 items available
Description 
Trailing summer annual with tubular blooms with red corollas and red sepals from spring to frost.
 
Common Name : Marinka Fuchsia (Hanging Basket)
Botanical Name : Fuchsia x 'Marinka'
Bloom Color : Red
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : PSun,Shade
Pot Size : 10" POT
Bloom Time : Spring to Frost
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 10-12"h
Spread : 18-24"w
Form : Trailing
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average