FUCHSIA SOUTHGATE (HB) 10"
FUCHSIA SOUTHGATE (HB)    10"

reviews


Item #: 1243-H
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Trailing summer annual with tubular blooms with deep pink corollas and light pink sepals from spring to frost.
 
Common Name : Southgate Fuchsia (Hanging Basket)
Botanical Name : Fuchsia x 'Southgate'
Bloom Color : Lt/Deep Pink
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : PSun,Shade
Pot Size : 10" POT
Bloom Time : Spring to Frost
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 10-12"h
Spread : 18-24"w
Form : Trailing
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average