FUSEABLES® STRAWBERRY WINE (DECO) 12"
FUSEABLES® STRAWBERRY WINE (DECO)    12"

reviews


Item #: 1258-D
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Mix of Easy Wave® Shell Pink, Dreams Red and Daddy Red petunia.
 
Common Name : Strawberry Wine Fuseables® (Deco Pot)
Botanical Name : (Fuseables® Mix)
Bloom Color : Pink/Red
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 12" POT
Bloom Time : Spring to Frost
Leaf Color : Green
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average