GAURA BELLEZA™ DARK PINK 1 GAL
GAURA BELLEZA™ DARK PINK    1 GAL

reviews


Item #: 71405-01
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Summer blooming perennial with wands of airy, deep pink blooms over compact cluster of foliage.
 
Common Name : Dark Pink Belleza™ Gaura
Botanical Name : Gaura lindheimeri 'KLEAU04263'
Bloom Color : Deep Pink
Feature : BLOOMS
Attributes : Deer,BFly,Humb
Exposure : Sun,PSun
Pot Size : 1 GALLON
Bloom Time : Spring-Summer
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 12-16"h
Spread : 16-20"w
Form : Upright/Compact
Persistence : Perennial
Zones : 6-9
Average Growth : Average