Home  >  Annuals  >  Spring Annuals  >  Geranium
GERANIUM CALLIOPE™ HOT PINK (HB) 10"
GERANIUM CALLIOPE™ HOT PINK (HB)    10"

reviews


Item #: 0685-H
 
2 items available
Description 
Mounded summer annual with clusters of semi-double hot pink blooms from late spring to frost.
 
Common Name : Calliope™ Hot Pink Geranium (Hanging Basket)
Botanical Name : Pelargonium 'Calliope Hot Pink' (PPAF)
Bloom Color : Hot Pink
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 10" POT
Bloom Time : Late spring - Frost
Leaf Color : Green
Form : Mounded
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average