Home  >  Annuals  >  Spring Annuals  >  Geranium
GERANIUM RM DK RED W/ DRACAENA SPIKE (DECO) 12"
GERANIUM RM DK RED W/ DRACAENA SPIKE (DECO)    12"

reviews


Item #: 0688-D2
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Summer annual with round clusters of semi-double dark red blooms over a mound of scalloped green leaves.
 
Common Name : Rocky Mountain™ Dark Red Geranium w/Dracaena (Deco
Botanical Name : Pelargonium 'Fisodark' (PP# 15513)
Bloom Color : Dark Red
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 12" POT
Bloom Time : Summer
Leaf Color : Green
Form : Upright/Mounding
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average