Home  >  Annuals  >  Spring Annuals  >  Geranium
GERANIUM RM PINK W/ DRACAENA SPIKE (DECO) 12"
GERANIUM RM PINK W/ DRACAENA SPIKE (DECO)    12"

reviews


Item #: 0670-D2
 
32 items available
Description 
Summer annual with round clusters of semi-double pink blooms over a mound of scalloped green leaves.
 
Common Name : Rocky Mountain™ Pink Geranium w/ Dracaena (Deco)
Botanical Name : Pelargonium 'Rocky Mountain™ Pink'
Bloom Color : Pink
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 12" POT
Bloom Time : Summer
Leaf Color : Green
Form : Upright/Mounding
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average