Home  >  Annuals  >  Spring Annuals  >  Bacopa
GERANIUM ROCKY MOUNTAIN™ DARK RED/BACOPA (HB) 10"
GERANIUM ROCKY MOUNTAIN™ DARK RED/BACOPA (HB)  10"

reviews


Item #: 0688-H2
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Summer annual with round clusters of semi-double dark red blooms over a mound of scalloped green leaves.
 
Common Name : Dark Red Rocky Mountain™ Geranium/White Bacopa(HB)
Botanical Name : Pelargonium 'Fisodark' (PP# 15513)
Bloom Color : Dark Red
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 10" POT
Bloom Time : Summer
Leaf Color : Green
Form : Upright/Mounding
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average