Home  >  Annuals  >  Spring Annuals  >  Geranium
GERANIUM ROCKY MOUNTAIN™ LIGHT PINK 6"
GERANIUM ROCKY MOUNTAIN™ LIGHT PINK    6"

reviews


Item #: 0679-66
 
70 items available
Description 
Summer annual with round clusters of light pink blooms over a mound of scalloped green leaves.
 
Common Name : Rocky Mountain™ Light Pink Geranium
Botanical Name : Pelargonium 'Rocky Mountain™ Light Pink'
Bloom Color : Light Pink
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Bloom Time : Summer
Leaf Color : Green
Form : Upright/Mounding
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average