Home  >  Annuals  >  Spring Annuals  >  Geranium
GERANIUM ROCKY MOUNTAIN™ PINK 6"
GERANIUM ROCKY MOUNTAIN™ PINK    6"

reviews


Item #: 0670-66
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Summer annual with round clusters of semi-double pink blooms over a mound of scalloped green leaves.
 
Common Name : Rocky Mountain™ Pink Geranium
Botanical Name : Pelargonium 'Rocky Mountain™ Pink'
Bloom Color : Pink
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Bloom Time : Summer
Leaf Color : Green
Form : Upright/Mounding
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average