Home  >  Annuals  >  Spring Annuals  >  Geranium
GERANIUM ROCKY MOUNTAIN™ WHITE 6"
GERANIUM ROCKY MOUNTAIN™ WHITE    6"

reviews


Item #: 0655-66
 
156 items available
Description 
Summer annual with round clusters of semi-double white blooms over a mound of scalloped green leaves.
 
Common Name : Rocky Mountain™ White Geranium
Botanical Name : Pelargonium 'Rocky Mountain White'
Bloom Color : White
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Bloom Time : Spring to Frost
Leaf Color : Green
Form : Mounded
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average