Home  >  Annuals  >  Spring Annuals  >  Bacopa
GERANIUM ROCKY MOUNTAIN™ WHITE / BACOPA (DECO) 12"
GERANIUM ROCKY MOUNTAIN™ WHITE / BACOPA (DECO) 12"

reviews


Item #: 0655-D2
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Summer annual with round clusters of semi-double white blooms over a mound of scalloped green leaves.
 
Common Name : White Rocky Mountain™ Geranium/White Bacopa(Deco)
Botanical Name : Pelargonium 'Rocky Mountain White'
Bloom Color : White
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 10" POT
Bloom Time : Spring to Frost
Leaf Color : Green
Form : Mounded
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average