Home  >  Annuals  >  Spring Annuals  >  Geranium
GERANIUM SAVANNAH BLUE (HB) 10"
GERANIUM SAVANNAH BLUE (HB)    10"

reviews


Item #: 1093-H
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Summer blooming annual with clusters of blue-lilac blooms over scalloped green foliage.
 
Common Name : Blue Savannah Geranium (Hanging Basket)
Botanical Name : Pelargonium 'Savannah Blue'
Bloom Color : Blue-Lilac
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun,PSun
Pot Size : 10" POT
Bloom Time : Spring to Frost
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 12-24"h
Spread : 12-24"w
Form : Upright
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average